welcome home :D


WELCOME HOME !

SMANSA DAY 2012 :D

Image

Image

entah kenapa. selalu ada kesenangan. kebahagiaan tersendiri. setelah gw kembali ke tempat ini. apalagi bisa beretemu orang-orang di dalamnya. selalu tumbuh semangat lagi. selalu ada hal yang bisa bikin gw kagum, walaupun cuma karna hal kecil.. bikin gw ngerasa sangat bersyukur. bersyukur banget karna Dia udah ngizinin gw untuk belajar di sini. belajar semuanya. dengan mereka yang luar biasa. di sekolah kehidupan :)

Advertisements

Leave your comment ! :D

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s