benang benang kusut


dan yang namanya konsisten itu..

emang bener-bener susah -.-

 

target gw buat nge-blog tiap hari ‘hampir’ sukses aaaaaa

cuma karna kemaren ke-skip

gara-gara ngadepin si benang benang kusut

 

padahal kalo cuma ngepost 1 kalimat atau 1 gambar doang mah ga bakal nyita waktu juga taaans!

 

yak. jadi akhirnya gw berhasil daftar dan ikutan lomba :D

agak ga yakin sama benang-benang kusutnya. terlihat sangat kusut tapi ga kaya benang .___.

 

alhasil, hari ini gw mager -____-“

Advertisements

Leave your comment ! :D

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s