OLAP


ipk tpb

Hasil praktikum daming tadi siang. Sebenernya ini datanya cuma contoh ajaa. Kebetulan cimtos, yang ngolah datanya haha milihnya jurusan ilkom dan di situ diambil nilai rataan IPK mahasiswa Ilmu Komputer di tingkat TPB pada tahun 2000-2004. Dari tahun ke tahun ga beda jauh yaa dan kurang memuaskan hehe.

Kalo nilai IPK gue pribadi divisualisasikan dalam bentuk chart kaya di atas gitu….

dari segi kekonsistenan ga jauh beda ._.

graf ipk

Advertisements

Leave your comment ! :D

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s